Classificadores Premiados

Classificadores

2018
2018

Classificadores 2017

1º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro (Sul de Minas)

2º Maxwell Wesley de Morais (Cerrado Mineiro)

3º Edenilson de Oliveira Cabral (Matas de Minas)

2017
2017

Classificadores 2017

1º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro (Sul de Minas)

2º Maxwell Wesley de Morais (Cerrado Mineiro)

3º Edenilson de Oliveira Cabral (Matas de Minas)

2016
2016

Classificadores 2016

1º João de Medeiros Neto (Sul de Minas)

2º Marcos Ribeiro Vasconcelos (Cerrado Mineiro)

3º Jandir Castro Filho (São Paulo)

2015
2015

Classificadores 2015

1º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

2014
2014

DA SAFRA

1º em lotes – Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

1º em sacas – Claudio Oliveira e Silva

2014

DO PRÊMIO

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º Edenilson de Oliveira Cabral

3º Anderson Rogério da Silva

4º José Reinaldo Vieira Antunes

2013
2013

Classificadores 2013

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º Wellington Carlos Pereira

3º Valdeci Miguel Rodrigues

4º Mauro Henrique Dias

2012
2012

Classificadores 2012

1º Wellington Carlos Pereira

2º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

3º Edenilson de Oliveira Cabral

4º Valdeci Miguel Rodrigues

2011
2011

Classificadores 2011

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º Wellington Carlos Pereira

3º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

4º João Bernardo de Medeiros Neto

5º Marcio Prado

2010
2010

Classificadores 2010

1º Giovana M. Piagentini de Andrade

2º Wellington Carlos Pereira

3º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

4º Carlos Alberto Cabral Campos

5º João Batista Jarduli

2009
2009

Classificadores 2009

1º João Augusto Soffe Meirelles

2º Fernando Sergio Pimentel

3º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

2008
2008

Classificadores 2008

1º João Augusto Soffe Meirelles

2º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

3º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2007
2007

Classificadores 2007

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º João Augusto Soffe Meirelles

3º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

2006
2006

Classificadores 2006

1º João Augusto Soffe Meirelles

2º Reymar Coutinho de Andrade

3º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

2005
2005

Classificadores 2005

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º João Augusto Soffe Meirelles

3º Evandro Luiz Juliano

2004
2004

Classificadores 2004

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

3º André Luiz Felício

2003
2003

Classificadores 2003

1º Ricardo Nogueira Coelho

2º Luiz Evandro Ribeiro

3º André Luiz Felício

2002
2002

Classificadores 2002

1º Ricardo Nogueira Coelho

2º André Luis Ferro

3º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2001
2001

Classificadores 2001

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º Jandir da Cruz Castro Filho

2º Antonio Carlos de Oliveira

2º Evair Vieiro de Melo

2º Ricardo Nogueira Coelho

2º André Luiz Ferro

3º Evandro Luiz Juliano

2000
2000

Classificadores 2000

1º Edivaldo Batista Generoso

2º Jandir da Cruz Castro Filho

3º Valter Pereira dos Santos

3º Jean Ricardo Gomes

3º Antonio Carlos de Oliveira

3º Evair Vieira de Melo

3º Clovis Venâncio de Jesus

3º Eder Vannuci Latronico

3º Josaphath Pereira da Silva

1999
1999

Classificadores 1999

1º Romildo Donizeth da Costa

2º Antonio Carlos de Oliveira

3º Reginaldo Fernandes Guimarães

1998
1998

Classificadores 1998

1º Antonio Carlos de Oliveira

2º Romildo Donizeth de Castro

Voltar para o Topo